(no subject)

i deleted my last entry.. because i honestly dont care what you guys think.. and im not going to argue about something i dont care about.. so fight with yourselves.. im getting and staying out of it. sorry if i offended anyone? haha.

(no subject)

oh last night was pretty fun. we hung out with some kids, then we hung out with tiffany, tammy, ryan f. and some other kid.. good times. we ended up meeting up with andrew w., kenny, kelsey and jason later down at stonie. listened to bob marley had some good times. then kelsey and andrew left and told us to wait. but we got bored so we left. the end.

now something to do because im bored

---»FOUR things you're called
[+] slimm
[+] beaner
[+] ambergini
[+] aber beans
--»FOUR people who make you laugh
[+] melissa :(
[+] tiana
[+] kelsey
[+] tiffany
--»FOUR things you <3
[+] my friends
[+] MUSIC
[+] my dog and puppy
[+] the weekends
--»FOUR things you DON'T like
[+] haveing to pay $300 a month for insurance
[+] when melissas' not here
[+] when i have homework.
[+] when my hot tub has no water in it
--»FOUR things in your room
[+] my bean bag
[+] my bed
[+] guitar
[+] my plants. heheheh
--»FOUR things you're doing right now
[+] talking on aim
[+] filling out this thing
[+] doing my chores?
[+] waiting for the times to go by
--»FOUR words that describe you
[+] laid back
[+] friendly
[+] *caugh* stoner *caugh*
[+] hard working.. but lazy at the same time lol
--»FOUR things you should do
[+] quit. lol.
[+] go to school more
[+] do my chores
[+] clean my car
--»FOUR things u say most
[+] bitches
[+] hot
[+] stop camping
[+] douche bag
--»FOUR fave foods
[+] general tsou chicken.. i think is how you spell it
[+] chicken cezar salad
[+] cheese cake
[+] tea ;)
--»FOUR fave drinks
[+] water
[+] water
[+] water
[+] orange juice
--»FOUR places u wanna go
[+] omg. california so me kelsey, tiana, and melissa can put up our little shop like we plan! muwahaha. seriously though. right out of high school we are doing it.
[+] bahamas
[+] NewYork
[+] canada.
--»FOUR names for future kids
[+] .. i dont want kid. but if i had to pick. lex
[+] mishella
[+] jim. haha jim slimm
[+] and i have always liked izzys name
--»FOUR sites you visit online.
[+] livejournal
[+] myspace
[+] email
[+] grasscity
--»FOUR of your hobbies
[+] uh this is going to sound kinda bad but drawing
[+] smoking
[+] driving..
--»FOUR things you do when you're bored
[+] music
[+] sleep
[+] hang out
[+] drive
--»FOUR things you're thinkin bout now
[+] melissa..
[+] Jmy chores dammit
[+] not going to school on friday except for two classes
[+] my stuffed nose that is annoying.
--»first FOUR thoughts when you wake up
[+] how much longer can i sleep without being late?
[+] who do i have to pick up today?
[+] my house if cold outside of my bed
[+] i wonder what classes i need to go to today.
--»FOUR songs you <3
[+] oh
[+] my
[+] god
[+] i have no favorites. i just love bob marley. and slightly stupid.

(no subject)

today was pretty fun.
woke up and went to school 6th period. and went to math. forgot my math book though so i went and got it from my car but i saw tanya so went went to my house and on the way home I SAW NICK!. i miss that kid. so he hopped in and we all hung out for a litte while. and i went back to class so walsh could tell me that i have to come back sooner. blah blah. do i care? nope.
so then i went to drawing. boring. lunch. what did we do at lunch? oh yea. went to taco bell with tiffany, tara, kelsey etc. but stayed for a second.
then didnt go to geology and astronomy. insted me tiana tanya and kelsey met up with the robbenson and wieden.. that was a lot of fun. they are really fun kids. but we all hung out at meldrum for a while.
then i went to work and then to tianas and did nothing. the end.

oh and my mom said i have to pay the whole $300 for insurance now? how freaking lame is that?
i say really lame and i need a cell phone like no other.
i might get one friday. or saturday. crossing my fingers that i will have enough money to do that.
meh.

(no subject)

im so sick. its annoying.
hmm.
today was a good day. and i actually went to all my classes but publication. i am never going to that again. ever
i dont even care if i get an f i hate that class.
this weekend is going to be so fun!.
i am excited.
haha kelsey and tiffany were halerious today. tiffany was going to die and we were going to just drive with her back there lol. and kelsey has a chineese eye. lol
omg. me and tiana decided that we are going to open a pipe shop at the beach someday and we are going to have a regge club downstairs and we are going to have like hash brownies and shroom tea for vip.
we are taking glass blowing classes sometime! fun. lol.
alright im getting in the hot tub bitches.

(no subject)

yea, me tiana jackie and cortney hung out last night.
after i got off work and picked them up we saw will and hung out with him for a little while. then we went to this party.. that was lame. everyone got kicked out so we all went over to shanes house. shanes house is always nice.
we stayed there until we started falling asleep at like 530 in the morning.
good times.
i seriously love those kids they are so much fun.
but i think i am sick now. my throat is KILLING me. i cant even swallow anymore because it hurts so bad. all i can do is drink water.
but yea. im tiered so bye.

(no subject)

meh.
didnt go to class today.
haha 3 and a half classes this week. boy am i on a roll.
no next week i am going. i dont care.
this is what i get when i try to get the easiest classes i can.
bought my scale today :) 93 bucks. whew.
but im excited i get my bag to sell on friday. and i am going to be getting a cell phone soon.
ahh.. im staying home tonight for the first time in a long time. i told my parents i would.
tomorrow mountains. that will be fun. i am excited.
its nice not being grounded anymore.
and i finally got my dad to dowlaod aim again.!
woowoo!
but meh. i think i am going to go.
i miss melissa :(

(no subject)

meh im getting really bad. i didnt go to any of my classes today. i am going to go most if not all next week.
went out to carver today for my dads birthday dinner with my grandparents. whoop-ti-do.
tomorrow i have to work and crap. but we were thinking saturday night we are going to go up to the mountains and stay over night. it will be fun. if anyone wants to come call me or something. talk to me at school.
oh no. shanes party saturday night. haha well i guess we a5re going to the mountains late.
i am going to start dealing. woot.
my plants are planted my birthdays coming up so i will have extra money for the scale and the bag. and i am going to get a cell phone within the next few weeks.
heh. i think its kinda funny. but well see how it goes.
so im getting in the hot tub. adios kids.

(no subject)

the guy took my computer and screwed with it. fuck. wheres my aim?
and i cant download anymore. i hate it.
'sz;lgkjdfgjfdl'kgjlk; shoot me.